Календарь соревнований |
I тур 27 - 29 сентября 2007 |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
- |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
3:0 |
3:1 |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
- |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
3:1 |
1:3 |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
- |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
II тур 12 - 14 октября 2007 |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
- |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
- |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
1:3 |
3:1 |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
1:3 |
2:3 |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
III тур 19 - 21 октября 2007 |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
1:3 |
2:3 |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
- |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
0:3 |
3:1 |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
- |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
2:3 |
3:0 |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
- |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
3:1 |
3:0 |
IV тур 02 - 04 ноября 2007 |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
- |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
3:0 |
3:1 |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
3:1 |
1:3 |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
0:3 |
3:0 |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
- |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
V тур 16 - 18 ноября 2007 |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
2:3 |
0:3 |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
- |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
- |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
3:1 |
3:1 |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
- |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
VI тур 30 ноября - 02 декабря 2007 |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
3:2 |
1:3 |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
3:0 |
1:3 |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
- |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
3:1 |
3:0 |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
- |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
0:3 |
1:3 |
VII тур 21 - 23 декабря 2007 |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
3:1 |
0:3 |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
- |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
2:3 |
3:0 |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
- |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
- |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
VIII тур 11 - 13 января 2008 |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
1:3 |
0:3 |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
- |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
2:3 |
1:3 |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
- |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
2:3 |
3:0 |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
1:3 |
3:2 |
IX тур 18 - 20 января 2008 |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
3:0 |
3:1 |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
- |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
3:1 |
3:2 |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
- |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
3:1 |
3:0 |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
- |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
X тур 01 - 03 февраля 2008 |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
- |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
1:3 |
0:3 |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
- |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
XI тур 08 - 10 февраля 2008 |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
0:3 |
3:1 |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
- |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
- |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
3:1 |
3:0 |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
- |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
XII тур 22 - 24 февраля 2008 |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
- |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
3:2 |
3:0 |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
- |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
0:3 |
1:3 |
XIII тур 29 февраля - 02 марта 2008 |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
3:0 |
0:3 |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
- |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
2:3 |
0:3 |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
- |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
3:0 |
3:0 |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
- |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
неявка "Металлурга" |
XIV тур 08 - 09 марта 2008 |
"Металлург" (Макеевка) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Киев) |
0:3 |
0:3 |
"Крымсода" (Красноперекопск) |
- |
"Локомотив" (Днепропетровск) |
3:2 |
3:2 |
"Локомотив" (Харьков) |
- |
"Закарпатье" (Ужгород) |
3:1 |
3:0 |
11 - 12 марта 2008 |
"ИмпексагроСпорт" (Черкассы) |
- |
"Юракадемия" (Харьков) |
0:3 |
1:3 |